Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
22-6-2019
Working Test
WRCI CUP Molinella (BO)
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
13
19
10
18
60
75.00
Molto Buono
2
Groowingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
16
14
16
13
59
73.75
Buono
3
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Banica Beatrice
13
13
18
14
58
72.50
Buono
4
Waterfriend Dragos
Labrador Retriever
Burgstaller Natalie
13
18
9
15
55
68.75
Buono
Aspasia (LR LO1285607)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
8
15
14
15
52
65.00
Buono
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Ricci Roberta
15
8
13
12
48
60.00
Passato
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
14
7
10
12
43
53.75
Passato
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
12
13
6
12
43
53.75
Passato
Flo (LR LO16101917)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
3
17
0
13
33
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
13
0
7
8
28
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Re Stefania
18
14
15
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
2
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
20
10
18
3
51
63.75
Passato
3
Mattaponi's Tadi
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Guy
13
8
10
15
46
57.50
Passato
Redhoney Blue Sky Over Here
Golden Retriever
Gerevini Elia
17
4
9
8
38
47.50
Passato
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
17
13
15
0
45
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
20
0
18
7
45
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Grace Kelly
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
17
8
19
0
44
0.00
Non Passato
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
0
8
19
15
42
0.00
Non Passato
Tibervalley Easydriver
Labrador Retriever
Emanuele Barisoni
0
12
14
12
38
0.00
Non Passato
Morvern Lili Marlene
Flat Coated Retriever
Fabio Zanellato
0
6
15
11
32
0.00
Non Passato
Joywave Queen of Pudding
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
17
0
13
0
30
0.00
Non Passato
Tugboat N' Mattaponi's Gleam Of Hope
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
13
0
0
10
23
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Dolphingam Dufferin
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
18
17
20
20
75
93.75
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Flyer
Labrador Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
10
5
12
12
39
48.75
Passato
Crazy Tail Faddy Black Giant
Flat Coated Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
16
0
10
20
46
0.00
Non Passato
Elioandthetroublestories
Labrador Retriever
Sara Bortolussi
8
15
18
0
41
0.00
Non Passato
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
2
0
18
19
39
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Dolphingham Dry Gin
Labrador Retriever
Sara Bortolussi
10
20
19
20
69
86.25
Eccellente
Alastor
Labrador Retriever
Magri Enrico
8
0
12
18
38
0.00
Non Passato