Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
12-5-2019
Working Test
Working Test Treviolo
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
17
18
20
16
71
88.75
Eccellente
2
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
15
19
18
18
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
15
14
20
17
66
82.50
Molto Buono
4
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
13
19
17
17
66
82.50
Molto Buono
5
Growingadder (LR LO1326922)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
17
13
18
17
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Riviera Blitzkrieg Bop
Labrador Retriever
Castelli Angelo
16
19
11
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Bearzi Fabiana
17
18
11
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Piermario Rainoldi
15
15
14
17
61
76.25
Molto Buono
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
14
12
15
13
54
67.50
Buono
Rafa Nadal
Flat Coated Retriever
Brenna Roberta
18
16
0
18
52
0.00
Non Passato
Zoe (LR LO1821680)
Labrador Retriever
Piermario Rainoldi
0
19
16
15
50
0.00
Non Passato
Pinkerly Bonaire Island-Gold
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
15
17
16
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
Campi Barbara
10
0
18
15
43
0.00
Non Passato
Dirty Diana
Labrador Retriever
Casaletti Luana
0
0
0
20
20
0.00
Non Passato
Vineham Tasha
Labrador Retriever
Elisabetta Merati Foscarini
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Divina
Labrador Retriever
Valentina Bano
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
18
18
19
18
73
91.25
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
15
19
19
16
69
86.25
Eccellente
3
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
16
13
17
20
66
82.50
Molto Buono
4
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
11
19
19
15
64
80.00
Molto Buono
4
West Side Story Black Brianta
Flat Coated Retriever
Naimska Maria
17
13
18
16
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Re Stefania
13
15
17
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Nous's dream Kiss Curl
Golden Retriever
Lara Riboldi
12
12
16
19
59
73.75
Buono
Tugboat N' Mattaponi's Gleam Of Hope
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
8
13
18
20
59
73.75
Buono
B-Hard Sonny Crockett
Golden Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
0
0
0
15
15
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
17
20
18
19
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Dolphingam Delaware
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
14
16
17
20
67
83.75
Molto Buono
3
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Ardizzoni Emanuele
18
18
11
20
67
83.75
Molto Buono
4
Fendale Devilish Lass
Labrador Retriever
Spiegel Philip
11
19
17
19
66
82.50
Molto Buono
4
Waterfriend Grace Kelly
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
19
9
19
19
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
14
16
16
19
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Tyson
Labrador Retriever
Cattarini Patrizia
11
13
20
20
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Saracen Moonlight Nuray
Golden Retriever
Poggesi Alessandra
17
14
12
20
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Flack
Labrador Retriever
Massimiliano De Mattia
15
12
14
13
54
67.50
Buono
Royal Silk Marmellata All'Albicocca
Flat Coated Retriever
Marzana Andrea
8
19
9
18
54
67.50
Buono
Rastaman Vibration
Labrador Retriever
Brugnera Thomas
12
13
8
18
51
63.75
Passato
Aron
Labrador Retriever
Chigioni Fausto
13
5
14
19
51
63.75
Passato
Just The Way You Are Du Bois De La Rayere
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
8
15
8
16
47
58.75
Passato
Deep Impact
Golden Retriever
Del Vitto Alberto
10
17
0
17
44
0.00
Non Passato
Gundog di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
17
16
0
10
43
0.00
Non Passato
Islander Golden Querida Preciosa
Golden Retriever
Oggioni Andrea
0
7
10
18
35
0.00
Non Passato
Hot Space
Golden Retriever
Ravaglia Tamara
6
0
14
12
32
0.00
Non Passato
Prince
Golden Retriever
Paolo Amato
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Bruno (LR LO1577016)
Labrador Retriever
Cacchi Roberta
20
20
20
16
76
95.00
Eccellente
3
d-likelumi's golden
Golden Retriever
Rita Tofani
17
20
18
17
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Evermagic Shine on me
Golden Retriever
Finazzi Rossella
15
20
18
17
70
87.50
Eccellente
4
Chewing gum Big Babol delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Marta Cometto
10
18
19
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
5
Shiny Coat Triumpal Chiarina
Flat Coated Retriever
Monica Dagnino
20
14
18
12
64
80.00
Molto Buono
5
Indipendence Day
Golden Retriever
Marchiori Simone
12
12
20
20
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Welsea's Xyomara
Golden Retriever
Cervi Roberto
17
18
14
14
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Valentino
Golden Retriever
Filippina Cunsolo
17
17
13
16
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
16
10
11
20
57
71.25
Buono
Nigel dell'Antica Casa
Golden Retriever
Bianchi Cristina
20
10
16
7
53
66.25
Buono
Ungava By Canada
Labrador Retriever
Lorenza Milan
5
14
16
12
47
58.75
Passato
Grace
Labrador Retriever
Davide Dalzini
5
9
10
14
38
47.50
Passato
Bliss Of Origin Symmetry Di Villa Ausilia
Labrador Retriever
Vanessa Biondo
8
10
3
16
37
46.25
Passato
Nikita (LO1893850)
Labrador Retriever
Mario Viardi
8
0
13
15
36
0.00
Non Passato
BALOO
Labrador Retriever
Costanza Lancia
17
0
10
7
34
0.00
Non Passato
GINEVRA
Labrador Retriever
Lupo Giulia
0
0
18
10
28
0.00
Non Passato
Don Johnson
Labrador Retriever
Oggioni Matteo
0
0
7
18
25
0.00
Non Passato