Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
24-3-2019
Working Test
Working Test Crocetta del Montello
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Growingadder (LR LO1326922)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
18
16
19
20
73
91.25
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend East Coast
Labrador Retriever
Zappavigna Salvatore
20
17
18
17
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Banica Beatrice
19
17
20
16
72
90.00
Eccellente
4
Waterfriend Cartagena
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
19
15
20
17
71
88.75
Eccellente
5
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
19
16
19
13
67
83.75
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Calvados
Labrador Retriever
Navone Raffaele
12
15
20
16
63
78.75
Molto Buono
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
14
14
16
18
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Think Twice Knicherbockers
Golden Retriever
Renier Gianluca
13
18
19
11
61
76.25
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
10
17
16
16
59
73.75
Buono
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
11
17
18
0
46
0.00
Non Passato
Nibbio Del Bosco e La Piave
Labrador Retriever
Claudio Pavan
0
17
14
13
44
0.00
Non Passato
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
11
14
18
0
43
0.00
Non Passato
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
8
10
14
0
32
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
19
19
19
15
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Dama Nera Del Bozzetto
Labrador Retriever
Michele Pastore
15
19
19
19
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Re Stefania
15
18
19
17
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
17
17
19
16
69
86.25
Eccellente
5
Achille (LR LO16192870)
Labrador Retriever
Paoli Monti Milena
15
16
18
18
67
83.75
Molto Buono
Afrodite LR
Labrador Retriever
Monti Venerio
17
15
18
15
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
16
16
18
14
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
15
17
18
11
61
76.25
Molto Buono
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
10
14
16
14
54
67.50
Buono
Lord Walter Scott From Buccleuch
Labrador Retriever
Mauro Rossi
10
16
15
11
52
65.00
Buono
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
11
12
17
11
51
63.75
Passato
Morvern Lili Marlene
Flat Coated Retriever
Fabio Zanellato
20
0
19
20
59
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
Gandolfi Stefania
0
18
19
19
56
0.00
Non Passato
Zinfandel Of Napa Valley
Flat Coated Retriever
Colombo Sara
0
17
15
19
51
0.00
Non Passato
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
14
0
20
12
46
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
20
16
20
18
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Flyer
Labrador Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
20
18
19
16
73
91.25
Eccellente
3
Dolphingam Delaware
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
20
17
18
16
71
88.75
Eccellente
Faith
Labrador Retriever
Sara Bortolussi
20
16
16
16
68
85.00
Eccellente
4
Elioandthetroublestories
Labrador Retriever
Sara Bortolussi
19
14
17
18
68
85.00
Eccellente
Tyson
Labrador Retriever
Cattarini Patrizia
18
14
17
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Flack
Labrador Retriever
Massimiliano De Mattia
16
15
16
6
53
66.25
Buono
Redhoney Energy Hotspot
Golden Retriever
Tinti Monica
12
13
9
8
42
52.50
Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Alastor
Labrador Retriever
Magri Enrico
15
17
18
14
64
80.00
Molto Buono