Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
17-3-2019
Working Test
Working Test Cressa
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
17
20
20
17
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
18
16
20
18
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Banica Beatrice
18
17
20
17
72
90.00
Eccellente
4
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
19
17
16
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
5
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
17
14
20
19
70
87.50
Eccellente
Waterfriend Cartagena
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
18
15
16
19
68
85.00
Eccellente
Beauty
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
19
18
15
16
68
85.00
Eccellente
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
17
17
14
20
68
85.00
Eccellente
Jane Wells DJ Persik
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
18
15
20
14
67
83.75
Molto Buono
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
Campi Barbara
14
18
16
19
67
83.75
Molto Buono
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
15
16
17
18
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Waterfriend Carthago
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
17
15
15
19
66
82.50
Molto Buono
It.Ft.Ch. Kara (LR LO10167215)
Labrador Retriever
Simona Militenda
17
16
17
16
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Groowingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
17
14
18
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Waterfriend East Coast
Labrador Retriever
Zappavigna Salvatore
18
17
15
15
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
17
13
17
17
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Isleofman Dani
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
17
12
17
18
64
80.00
Molto Buono
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
14
17
16
15
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
10
17
16
17
60
75.00
Molto Buono
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
16
8
14
19
57
71.25
Buono
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
18
11
16
10
55
68.75
Buono
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
10
13
14
16
53
66.25
Buono
Growingbillythe Kid
Labrador Retriever
Di Nardo Carmela
14
11
15
13
53
66.25
Buono
Zoe (LO16178966)
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
10
10
18
13
51
63.75
Passato
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Valentina Bano
11
9
14
15
49
61.25
Passato
DJ Mr. Gunny
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
14
9
12
14
49
61.25
Passato
Golden Dorado Michelle
Golden Retriever
Mirko Rizzi
12
10
8
16
46
57.50
Passato
Growingcowboy Ginger
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
0
13
15
18
46
0.00
Non Passato
Jane Wells DJ Woopi
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
0
10
18
16
44
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Divina
Labrador Retriever
Valentina Bano
0
12
12
14
38
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
0
7
8
15
30
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Xarra vom Tennikerweidli
Labrador Retriever
Barbara Terrenghi
20
17
20
17
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
20
20
12
18
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Tibervalley Easydriver
Labrador Retriever
Emanuele Barisoni
18
17
17
13
65
81.25
Molto Buono
4
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
17
15
17
15
64
80.00
Molto Buono
4
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
18
13
17
16
64
80.00
Molto Buono
The Groowtoto
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
15
14
18
16
63
78.75
Molto Buono
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
13
17
16
16
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Jane Wells DJ Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
15
16
17
14
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
16
20
8
10
54
67.50
Buono
West Side Story Black Brianta
Flat Coated Retriever
Naimska Maria
10
17
16
11
54
67.50
Buono
Declic Nickel
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
19
17
0
10
46
0.00
Non Passato
Kestrelway Tolley
Labrador Retriever
Marie-Eve Buchs
12
17
16
0
45
0.00
Non Passato
Mattaponi's Tadi
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Guy
16
0
10
13
39
0.00
Non Passato
B-Hard Sonny Crockett
Golden Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
15
0
17
0
32
0.00
Non Passato
Lord Walter Scott From Buccleuch
Labrador Retriever
Mauro Rossi
14
0
0
13
27
0.00
Non Passato
Waale Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Lara Riboldi
0
11
0
15
26
0.00
Non Passato
Demetrio di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
14
0
0
0
14
0.00
Non Passato
It looks like rolling thunder clouds
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
0
0
0
9
9
0.00
Non Passato
Nous's Dream Give Me Five
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Cay'lox Golden R-Evolution Sugilite
Golden Retriever
Eleonora Peruzzi
19
20
20
17
76
95.00
Eccellente
2
Lovelycristallrainbow
Golden Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
19
18
18
20
75
93.75
Eccellente
3
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
17
18
20
17
72
90.00
Eccellente
4
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Ardizzoni Emanuele
16
20
20
16
72
90.00
Eccellente
5
Crazy Tail Julia Creek
Flat Coated Retriever
Barban Giovanna
16
18
18
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
5
Royal Silk Marmellata All'Albicocca
Flat Coated Retriever
Marzana Andrea
19
15
18
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
18
19
20
13
70
87.50
Eccellente
It.Ch. Royal Crest Gold-n Up To Stuff
Golden Retriever
Fagotto Moira
18
18
19
13
68
85.00
Eccellente
Dolphingam Delaware
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
16
15
18
18
67
83.75
Molto Buono
Crazy Tail Faddy Black Giant
Flat Coated Retriever
Salvemini Tommaso
15
18
20
13
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Saracen Moonlight Nuray
Golden Retriever
Poggesi Alessandra
16
12
18
20
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Heardittroughthegrapevine
Labrador Retriever
Casalone Rinaldi Margherita
17
14
20
14
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Gundog di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
17
19
18
11
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Myni Under My Skin
Labrador Retriever
Lambardi Francesca
18
17
10
17
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Islander Golden Querida Preciosa
Golden Retriever
Oggioni Andrea
19
8
18
17
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Rastaman Vibration
Labrador Retriever
Brugnera Thomas
19
12
7
15
53
66.25
Buono
Prince
Golden Retriever
Paolo Amato
16
0
20
18
54
0.00
Non Passato
Blackbeard Della Valle Dei Golden
Golden Retriever
Bariani Mirella
15
0
18
17
50
0.00
Non Passato
Aron
Labrador Retriever
Chigioni Fausto
15
0
10
15
40
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Grace Kelly
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
16
0
0
16
32
0.00
Non Passato
Deep Impact
Golden Retriever
Del Vitto Alberto
0
0
17
0
17
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Alastor
Labrador Retriever
Magri Enrico
20
18
20
18
76
95.00
Eccellente
2
Dolphingam Dartmoor
Labrador Retriever
Carla Alberti
17
20
16
19
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Bruno (LR LO1577016)
Labrador Retriever
Cacchi Roberta
13
20
20
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
Bliss Of Origin Symmetry Di Villa Ausilia
Labrador Retriever
Vanessa Biondo
18
19
17
17
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
Evermagic Shine on me
Golden Retriever
Finazzi Rossella
17
20
16
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
Welsea's Xyomara
Golden Retriever
Cervi Roberto
19
18
18
15
70
87.50
Eccellente
Indipendence Day
Golden Retriever
Marchiori Simone
18
12
18
18
66
82.50
Molto Buono
Shiny Coat Triumpal Chiarina
Flat Coated Retriever
Monica Dagnino
14
20
10
18
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Ginevra LO16112837
Labrador Retriever
Lupo Giulia
18
10
15
14
57
71.25
Buono
Don Johnson LO1595804
Golden Retriever
Oggioni Matteo
17
0
20
20
57
0.00
Non Passato
Nigel dell'Antica Casa
Golden Retriever
Bianchi Cristina
18
0
18
17
53
0.00
Non Passato
Ragweeds Fizz
Labrador Retriever
Patrizia Cattaneo
16
0
18
16
50
0.00
Non Passato