Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
8-11-2015
Working Test
Gavardo (BS)
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Justlike Chic's Tin Tin
Labrador Retriever
Margheri Stefano
17
17
15
18
67
83.75
Molto Buono
2
All Grow Blacks Mathilda
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
18
17
17
14
66
82.50
Molto Buono
3
Mattaponi's Fabulous Niyol
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
17
18
14
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
4
Dolphingham D-Type
Labrador Retriever
Sgorbati Cinzia
17
13
16
18
64
80.00
Molto Buono
4
Questing Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
14
17
18
15
64
80.00
Molto Buono
6
Pinkerly Bonaire Island-Gold
Golden Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
15
18
16
13
62
77.50
Molto Buono
7
__DJ Mr Gunny
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
10
18
12
20
60
75.00
Molto Buono
8
It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Trunk Road
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
14
17
11
16
58
72.50
Buono
9
Dolphingham Doratilla
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
13
14
10
16
53
66.25
Buono
10
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
15
17
15
0
47
0.00
Non Passato
11
It.Ft.Ch. India Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Salvo Martino
6
20
0
14
40
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Growblackvelvet
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
20
20
14
16
70
87.50
Eccellente
2
Fendale Avid Teal
Labrador Retriever
Bolz Christian
16
18
20
14
68
85.00
Eccellente
3
Growing Cow Boy Abba
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
15
14
14
14
57
71.25
Buono
4
Trudi
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
16
10
17
14
57
71.25
Buono
5
Vineham Tascha
Labrador Retriever
Elisabetta Merati Foscarini
15
15
14
9
53
66.25
Buono
5
Ari vom Hexenboedele
Labrador Retriever
Andy Schifferle
15
12
13
13
53
66.25
Buono
11
Kauli
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
10
12
7
7
36
45.00
Passato
7
Fendale Avid Badger
Labrador Retriever
Rueegg Didier
18
17
14
0
49
0.00
Non Passato
8
Corrcastle Jay
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
15
17
14
0
46
0.00
Non Passato
9
Ambaradan Wueno
Labrador Retriever
Lauretta Sgorbati
19
16
6
0
41
0.00
Non Passato
10
Zinfandel Of Napa Valley
Flat Coated Retriever
Colombo Sara
16
8
0
13
37
0.00
Non Passato
12
Guns of Navarone x Riviera
Labrador Retriever
Ombretta Lodovico
10
0
14
0
24
0.00
Non Passato
12
Big River Jacqueline
Labrador Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
14
10
0
0
24
0.00
Non Passato
14
Shiny Coat Quando Quando Quando
Golden Retriever
Re Stefania
19
0
0
4
23
0.00
Non Passato
15
Haredale Timber
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Catherine
8
0
0
0
8
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Questing Carrowbeg Chia
Labrador Retriever
Ciceri Marco
20
20
19
20
79
98.75
Eccellente
2
Doubleuse Poseidon
Golden Retriever
Del Soldato Diego
20
20
15
19
74
92.50
Eccellente
3
Nous's Dream Hollywood Star
Golden Retriever
Roberto Albanese
19
18
16
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
Goose Bet On Goodwill
Golden Retriever
Daniela Scanelli
15
20
16
18
69
86.25
Eccellente
5
Nibbio Del Bosco e La Piave
Labrador Retriever
Claudio Pavan
20
16
20
11
67
83.75
Molto Buono
6
Bach Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Brusati Niccolò
16
20
17
13
66
82.50
Molto Buono
6
Waterfriend Cinnamon
Labrador Retriever
Masti Rita
13
18
17
18
66
82.50
Molto Buono
8
Royal Crest Gold-n Private Scent
Golden Retriever
Andrea Dietz
18
19
14
14
65
81.25
Molto Buono
8
Growblackzulu
Labrador Retriever
Karin Powoden
18
18
15
14
65
81.25
Molto Buono
10
Beechdale's Hallie
Labrador Retriever
Nora Schaefer
12
18
16
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
12
Nous's Dream Give Me Five
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
17
20
8
14
59
73.75
Buono
13
Tideland Kingfisher
Labrador Retriever
Rueegg Ruedi
8
20
10
20
58
72.50
Buono
14
Terry Della Lontra
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Bocchi
17
20
9
7
53
66.25
Buono
14
Pepsi
Labrador Retriever
Mirko Rizzi
13
14
14
12
53
66.25
Buono
11
Dolphingham Drink A Bear
Labrador Retriever
Sgorbati Cinzia
20
20
0
20
60
0.00
Non Passato
14
One Step Beyond
Labrador Retriever
Emanuela Calvillo
0
18
19
16
53
0.00
Non Passato
17
Questing Dakota Etu
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
17
19
0
14
50
0.00
Non Passato
18
Dakotaspirit Mamma Mia
Flat Coated Retriever
Luigi Cereda
0
17
11
19
47
0.00
Non Passato
19
Delfleet Zoro
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
12
12
0
15
39
0.00
Non Passato
20
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
0
20
0
18
38
0.00
Non Passato
21
Venetianspirit Air France
Golden Retriever
Davide Cavedagna
14
16
0
0
30
0.00
Non Passato
21
Double Willow Space Jam
Golden Retriever
Elisabetta Merati Foscarini
18
0
12
0
30
0.00
Non Passato
23
Diamante Blu Expelliarmus
Flat Coated Retriever
Momini Davide
0
14
0
12
26
0.00
Non Passato
24
Pink Panther Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Ivo Paratico
0
11
0
12
23
0.00
Non Passato
24
Saga Backstrom
Labrador Retriever
Michela Feroldi
0
16
0
7
23
0.00
Non Passato
26
Is Just Golden Du Bois De La Rayere
Golden Retriever
Re Stefania
12
0
0
0
12
0.00
Non Passato
27
Maple Tree Que Sera Sera
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
0
7
0
0
7
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Dukeland Nice Temptation
Labrador Retriever
Mauro Rossi
20
17
18
19
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Rafa Nadal
Flat Coated Retriever
Brenna Roberta
18
17
19
18
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Nina
Labrador Retriever
Sara Pizzochero
17
20
20
15
72
90.00
Eccellente
4
Dunker
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
17
20
18
15
70
87.50
Eccellente
4
Chimera
Labrador Retriever
Deborah Lorusso
18
19
15
18
70
87.50
Eccellente
6
Berry Violet One Piece
Golden Retriever
Erika Brazzale
15
19
18
15
67
83.75
Molto Buono
7
Harlok Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Andrea Alberichi
18
16
12
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
8
Royal Crest Gold-n Up To Stuff
Golden Retriever
Fagotto Moira
16
15
15
15
61
76.25
Molto Buono
9
Fight For This Love
Golden Retriever
Mattia Aldrovandi
15
13
15
16
59
73.75
Buono
10
Waale Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Lara Riboldi
18
20
16
1
55
68.75
Buono
11
Menta
Golden Retriever
Ravaglia Tamara
20
20
10
5
55
68.75
Buono
12
Questing Eve
Labrador Retriever
Frazzi Chiara
13
20
12
8
53
66.25
Buono
13
Duna
Labrador Retriever
Silvia Ravasio
12
15
10
14
51
63.75
Passato
14
Perla (LO1518473)
Labrador Retriever
Giovanni Rocchi
13
15
8
10
46
57.50
Passato
16
Isotta Big River
Golden Retriever
Ilaria Costa
13
16
14
1
44
55.00
Passato
17
Dakota De Gnidel
Golden Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
7
7
14
15
43
53.75
Passato
18
Sargas
Golden Retriever
Michela Minuti
10
19
10
1
40
50.00
Passato
19
It.Ch. Guya
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Davide Calzini
7
12
14
1
34
42.50
Passato
20
Aemilias Once Upon A Dream
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Anne-Kathrin Mueller
10
15
7
1
33
41.25
Passato
14
Cooper
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Kritzia Zibordi
12
18
0
16
46
0.00
Non Passato