Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
5-3-2022
Working Test
Working Test Rovasenda
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
It.Ft.Ch. Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
19
19
19
19
76
95.00
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend East Coast
Labrador Retriever
Zappavigna Salvatore
17
18
19
13
67
83.75
Molto Buono
3
Kingsdale Meadow Aurum
Labrador Retriever
Callegarin Cinzia
9
19
19
19
66
82.50
Molto Buono
3
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
19
18
14
15
66
82.50
Molto Buono
3
Von der Mohnenfluh Avani
Labrador Retriever
Thaler Gisela
18
14
17
17
66
82.50
Molto Buono
6
Int. Ft. Ch.,It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
17
14
16
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
6
Groowingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
14
17
20
14
65
81.25
Molto Buono
6
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
19
17
13
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
9
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
16
16
19
12
63
78.75
Molto Buono
10
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
15
10
16
19
60
75.00
Molto Buono
11
Duyesdale Opium
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
20
5
20
15
60
75.00
Molto Buono
12
Young Spirit Dance Faye
Labrador Retriever
Mirja Malleier
10
5
17
7
39
48.75
Passato
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
12
17
0
15
44
0.00
Non Passato
It.Ft.Ch.,2x Soc.Ch. Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
10
17
14
0
41
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
16
0
19
0
35
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Funnyline Fieldquest One shot
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
17
19
19
20
75
93.75
Eccellente
2
Von der Monhenfluh Bima
Labrador Retriever
Thaler Gisela
16
20
15
20
71
88.75
Eccellente
3
Kingsdale Meadow Clara
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
13
20
19
18
70
87.50
Eccellente
4
Mattaponi's Nokomis
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
18
15
17
16
66
82.50
Molto Buono
5
Shocking Blue
Labrador Retriever
Zamboni Irene
18
16
15
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
6
Lenny of Hopeful Image
Labrador Retriever
Pitscheider Alexander
15
14
15
13
57
71.25
Buono
7
Growing Lynx
Labrador Retriever
Franci Lucia
12
17
8
15
52
65.00
Buono
Will Smith
Golden Retriever
Debora Perretti
11
18
15
0
44
0.00
Non Passato
Pepper Piccolit
Golden Retriever
Davide Cavedagna
0
19
12
12
43
0.00
Non Passato
Growing The Dodo
Labrador Retriever
Gasparotti Sonia
13
20
0
0
33
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Rumorosa risata del Chiaro di Luna
Golden Retriever
Andrea Bernardi
20
19
19
20
78
97.50
Eccellente
2
Beechdale's Lieutenant Orso
Labrador Retriever
Pitscheider Alexander
17
19
18
19
73
91.25
Eccellente
3
Miss Kora B.G.
Labrador Retriever
Gianni Baggetto
15
18
17
16
66
82.50
Molto Buono
4
Omigda of Lab'n Leo
Labrador Retriever
Inessa Polyakova
12
20
18
14
64
80.00
Molto Buono
5
Grant Gustin
Golden Retriever
Giorgia Russo
15
18
20
7
60
75.00
Molto Buono
6
Harrison Ford
Golden Retriever
Albanese Roberto
13
14
17
6
50
62.50
Passato
7
Onyx della Lontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
10
12
13
12
47
58.75
Passato
8
Search and Find
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
10
14
17
5
46
57.50
Passato
Kingsdale Meadow Carrie
Labrador Retriever
Monika Hagger
16
11
20
0
47
0.00
Non Passato
Edis Tina Turner
Labrador Retriever
Gianni Baggetto
14
12
0
14
40
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
Joywave Starlight Flame
Labrador Retriever
Prestori Francesca
15
0
15
17
47
0.00
Non Passato
Ray
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
10
0
15
17
42
0.00
Non Passato