Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
29-2-2020
Working Test
Working Test Roma
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
19
12
18
19
68
85.00
Eccellente
2
Growingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
17
16
12
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
3
Growingstrong Runner
Labrador Retriever
Traditi Matilde
18
16
16
12
62
77.50
Molto Buono
4
The Groowtoto
Labrador Retriever
Karin Powoden
15
16
10
20
61
76.25
Molto Buono
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
15
0
15
19
49
0.00
Non Passato
Tibervalley Eragon
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
20
0
15
0
35
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Saracen Moonlight Nuray
Golden Retriever
Poggesi Alessandra
18
15
18
20
71
88.75
Eccellente
2
Tibervalley Fluffy Filou
Labrador Retriever
Brocchi Mauro
19
18
16
17
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Growflair Work
Labrador Retriever
Oreti Sidney
16
19
18
17
70
87.50
Eccellente
4
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
18
17
19
16
70
87.50
Eccellente
5
Growing Bonny
Labrador Retriever
Bonaccorso Roberta
20
16
18
8
62
77.50
Molto Buono
Growing The Dodo
Labrador Retriever
Gasparotti Sonia
16
5
20
0
41
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Growebony
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
18
17
19
18
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Growingitalo
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
16
18
20
13
67
83.75
Molto Buono
3
Questing Q Faith in Destiny
Labrador Retriever
Albertali Patricia
18
15
14
12
59
73.75
Buono
4
Growpike
Labrador Retriever
Giuliano Crescenzi
15
14
18
10
57
71.25
Buono
5
Growingpuma
Labrador Retriever
Luca Indrieri
14
19
16
7
56
70.00
Buono
6
Groove Montain Lion
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
16
11
15
12
54
67.50
Buono
7
Growing Lynx
Labrador Retriever
Franci Lucia
15
13
16
7
51
63.75
Passato
8
Toto Delle Pietre Della Luna
Golden Retriever
Tiziana Schirra
13
15
18
3
49
61.25
Passato
9
Glisten Red Velvet Cake
Golden Retriever
Sabrina Gasparri
16
16
11
5
48
60.00
Passato
There is a place
Labrador Retriever
Laura Noviello
15
0
9
6
30
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Tibervalley Daphne
Labrador Retriever
Giancarlo Amabile
19
14
18
11
62
77.50
Molto Buono
2
Code di Zucchero Azzurra
Golden Retriever
Giulia Bonciani
17
17
13
11
58
72.50
Buono
3
Leo Pardgrowing
Labrador Retriever
Francesco Meconi
17
11
12
16
56
70.00
Buono