Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
22-2-2020
Working Test
Working Test Isola Serafini
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Groowingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
19
10
19
18
66
82.50
Molto Buono
2
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
18
13
16
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
3
Jane Wells DJ Persik
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
15
12
19
19
65
81.25
Molto Buono
4
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Bearzi Fabiana
14
16
15
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
4
Almanza Never Touch Ground
Flat Coated Retriever
Bosshard Sven
18
17
11
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
6
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
17
13
18
14
62
77.50
Molto Buono
7
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
19
7
17
18
61
76.25
Molto Buono
8
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
15
14
16
15
60
75.00
Molto Buono
8
Beechdale's Dashing Wheat
Labrador Retriever
Renate Oertig
18
17
11
14
60
75.00
Molto Buono
10
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
17
11
11
19
58
72.50
Buono
10
Ash Ora S Wild Ones
Labrador Retriever
Elisabeth Egger
15
16
11
16
58
72.50
Buono
10
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
16
8
18
16
58
72.50
Buono
13
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
13
8
19
17
57
71.25
Buono
14
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Heike Jansky
14
11
11
16
52
65.00
Buono
15
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Re Stefania
7
8
17
16
48
60.00
Passato
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
17
20
0
17
54
0.00
Non Passato
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
0
15
20
17
52
0.00
Non Passato
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
0
17
16
18
51
0.00
Non Passato
Declic Nickel
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
14
0
19
14
47
0.00
Non Passato
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
15
15
0
17
47
0.00
Non Passato
Growingadder (LR LO1326922)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
0
14
15
18
47
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
18
0
11
17
46
0.00
Non Passato
__DJ Mr Gunny
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
17
0
6
15
38
0.00
Non Passato
Kornay Hunting Yankee
Labrador Retriever
Peter Hegger
0
0
0
16
16
0.00
Non Passato
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
0
0
0
15
15
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend East Coast
Labrador Retriever
Zappavigna Salvatore
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Shocking Blue
Labrador Retriever
Zamboni Irene
17
19
16
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Go & Fetch
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
15
20
17
17
69
86.25
Eccellente
3
Saracen Moonlight Nuray
Golden Retriever
Poggesi Alessandra
15
19
17
18
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Kingsdale Meadow Aurum
Labrador Retriever
Callegarin Cinzia
14
20
11
20
65
81.25
Molto Buono
5
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
18
10
17
15
60
75.00
Molto Buono
6
Achille (LR LO16192870)
Labrador Retriever
Paoli Monti Milena
11
20
11
15
57
71.25
Buono
7
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
9
14
18
15
56
70.00
Buono
8
Young Spirit Dancing
Labrador Retriever
Mirja Malleier
3
20
9
19
51
63.75
Passato
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
0
16
18
18
52
0.00
Non Passato
Mattaponi's Tadi
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Guy
13
0
17
15
45
0.00
Non Passato
Jane Wells DJ Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
17
0
13
14
44
0.00
Non Passato
Vino de Bacchus Corbiere
Labrador Retriever
Helene Leimer
16
0
13
14
43
0.00
Non Passato
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
0
15
13
14
42
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
0
5
17
18
40
0.00
Non Passato
Just The Way You Are Du Bois De La Rayere
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
13
0
11
15
39
0.00
Non Passato
Redhoney Blue Sky Over Here
Golden Retriever
Gerevini Elia
17
8
12
0
37
0.00
Non Passato
Dolphingam Delaware
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
15
0
0
15
30
0.00
Non Passato
Afrodite LR
Labrador Retriever
Monti Venerio
0
11
15
0
26
0.00
Non Passato
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
0
0
9
14
23
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
18
18
20
18
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Hi-Fi
Labrador Retriever
Martinoli Stefano
15
19
20
18
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Waterfriend Hatchery
Labrador Retriever
Dias Pacheco Botelho Neto Bento
17
15
20
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
Crazylake Braveheart
Labrador Retriever
Michaela Lackner
18
19
19
9
65
81.25
Molto Buono
5
Waterfriend High Hopes
Labrador Retriever
Caterina Russo
13
12
20
16
61
76.25
Molto Buono
6
Ziva
Labrador Retriever
Stefano Moni
9
15
18
17
59
73.75
Buono
7
Mattaponi's Nokomis
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
17
11
14
16
58
72.50
Buono
8
Growebony
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
12
11
16
16
55
68.75
Buono
Blackthorn Dozer
Labrador Retriever
Peter Hegger
0
20
19
19
58
0.00
Non Passato
Duyesdale Opium
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
19
14
20
0
53
0.00
Non Passato
Shiny Coat Triumpal Chiarina
Flat Coated Retriever
Monica Dagnino
0
18
13
16
47
0.00
Non Passato
Hot Space
Golden Retriever
Ravaglia Tamara
0
0
16
16
32
0.00
Non Passato
Growpike
Labrador Retriever
Giuliano Crescenzi
19
0
12
0
31
0.00
Non Passato
Shiny Coat Liv Smile Of Wind
Flat Coated Retriever
Patrizia Errera
0
0
17
0
17
0.00
Non Passato
Gundog di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Darklightstar Viking
Labrador Retriever
Fontana Ettore
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Wildclover's Clue
Labrador Retriever
Cattarini Patrizia
20
20
20
16
76
95.00
Eccellente
2
Pepper Piccolit
Golden Retriever
Davide Cavedagna
17
13
20
18
68
85.00
Eccellente
3
Redhoney Only for Lunch
Golden Retriever
Tinti Monica
15
8
19
17
59
73.75
Buono
4
Redhoney Nicest Cartier
Golden Retriever
Mauro Cappella
19
4
18
14
55
68.75
Buono
London Calling
Golden Retriever
Marco Meneguzzo
8
0
17
20
45
0.00
Non Passato
Novalee Where the Hearts beat
Labrador Retriever
Ilaria Parolini
16
0
13
10
39
0.00
Non Passato
Toffee Mou
Labrador Retriever
Ilaria Parolini
0
10
14
12
36
0.00
Non Passato