Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
5-4-2009
Working Test
Sizzano (NO)
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Eldorado
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
29
16
19
29
93
93.00
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Shaggy
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
26
20
17
28
91
91.00
Eccellente
3
Offlead Growing Liam
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
29
16
18
28
91
91.00
Eccellente
4
It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Slik
Labrador Retriever
Massetani Francesco
25
20
17
28
90
90.00
Eccellente
5
Offlead Woody
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
26
19
15
28
88
88.00
Eccellente
5
Semper Lara
Golden Retriever
Christine Roth
24
18
18
28
88
88.00
Eccellente
5
It. Dual Ch.,N.Ch.,Och. Ch.,Soc.Ch.,Top Retr. Wigglin' Jigglin' Cupcackes
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
26
17
15
30
88
88.00
Eccellente
8
Offlead Whiskey
Labrador Retriever
Di Nardo Carmela
29
19
13
26
87
87.00
Eccellente
8
Greenbriar Cider of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
29
14
19
25
87
87.00
Eccellente
10
Offlead .
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
23
15
18
30
86
86.00
Eccellente
10
Waterfriend Number One
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
23
18
17
28
86
86.00
Eccellente
12
Fireside Gunner
Golden Retriever
Campi Barbara
26
16
17
26
85
85.00
Eccellente
13
It.Ft.Ch. Tally-Ho Dei Casolari
Labrador Retriever
Volpe Susanna
24
19
18
23
84
84.00
Molto Buono
14
Bassora of Maple Tree
Golden Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
29
16
14
24
83
83.00
Molto Buono
14
Easy Chess v. Keien Fenn
Labrador Retriever
Niklaus Katharina
25
12
18
28
83
83.00
Molto Buono
14
Whispering Oaks Dasper
Golden Retriever
Barbara Forster
21
19
15
28
83
83.00
Molto Buono
17
Waterfriend Pitch Black
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
22
14
18
26
80
80.00
Molto Buono
18
Ivory V. Tennikerneidli
Labrador Retriever
Charlotte Derungs
20
17
16
26
79
79.00
Molto Buono
19
Starcreek Deveron
Labrador Retriever
Fusaroli Isabella
17
13
20
27
77
77.00
Molto Buono
Lakedown Leprechaun
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
0
0.00
Passato
20
Whiterose
Labrador Retriever
Cesarato Ornella
22
15
0
17
54
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Cadover Willow
Labrador Retriever
Arangio-Ruiz Gwynthe
29
19
20
19
87
96.67
Eccellente
2
Tigua
Golden Retriever
Federica Capurro
30
19
20
17
86
95.56
Eccellente
3
Esmeralda
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
29
20
18
17
84
93.33
Eccellente
4
Waterfriend Posh
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
28
17
19
19
83
92.22
Eccellente
4
Dreamylake Moonlight Shadow
Golden Retriever
Street Susan
29
19
19
16
83
92.22
Eccellente
4
Waterfriend Toy
Labrador Retriever
Armando Scarpellini
30
16
18
19
83
92.22
Eccellente
7
Offlead Wearycoat
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
28
17
20
16
81
90.00
Eccellente
8
Kessgold Tamarisk
Golden Retriever
Federica Capurro
25
17
18
20
80
88.89
Eccellente
9
Fame of Dukefield
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
27
18
19
14
78
86.67
Eccellente
9
Ft.W. Royal Crest Gold-n Last Shot
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
28
17
18
15
78
86.67
Eccellente
11
Mellie
Labrador Retriever
Lazzarotto Ildebrando
19
19
19
18
75
83.33
Molto Buono
12
Kenmillix Seasonal Spirit
Golden Retriever
Valerio Ziliani
22
16
18
18
74
82.22
Molto Buono
13
Dolphingham Dionilla
Labrador Retriever
Sgorbati Cinzia
23
16
19
14
72
80.00
Molto Buono
14
Dolphingham Diamantilla
Labrador Retriever
Sgorbati Cinzia
19
17
13
17
66
73.33
Buono
16
Snow Blink Fata
Golden Retriever
Luana Fantini
12
13
14
13
52
57.78
Passato
Dreamylake Deepthinker
Golden Retriever
De Vries Gerhard
20
5
25
27.78
Passato
Scarlet
Labrador Retriever
Laura Buosi
0
0.00
Passato
AUTUMN CHILL
Golden Retriever
Pier Angelo Fabbris
0
0.00
Passato
Butterflydarkblue
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
0
0.00
Passato
15
Sean Connery
Golden Retriever
Albanese Roberto
30
11
0
15
56
0.00
Non Passato
17
Querida
Labrador Retriever
Negrescu Giorgio
13
13
0
7
33
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Growing Jay
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
30
19
20
17
86
95.56
Eccellente
2
White Buffalo Black Foot
Labrador Retriever
Piero Gordiani
28
17
20
19
84
93.33
Eccellente
3
Pixel in the Grow
Labrador Retriever
Breslow Janet
27
19
18
19
83
92.22
Eccellente
4
Diamond's Jumpin Jack Flash
Labrador Retriever
Christian Schlogell
24
19
19
20
82
91.11
Eccellente
4
Waterfriend Trunk Road
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
29
18
15
20
82
91.11
Eccellente
6
Mr.Mischievous Devil of Lefthandy
Golden Retriever
Campi Barbara
25
20
20
16
81
90.00
Eccellente
7
Tomtom Growing
Labrador Retriever
Ermanno Alborghetti
25
18
19
18
80
88.89
Eccellente
7
Quanah Comancheros
Labrador Retriever
Fusaroli Isabella
28
18
20
14
80
88.89
Eccellente
7
Double Willow Magic Freedom
Golden Retriever
Carbone Annamaria
27
19
19
15
80
88.89
Eccellente
10
Donchisciotte Della Mancha
Golden Retriever
Leonardi Pierluigi
25
17
20
17
79
87.78
Eccellente
11
Ariel in the Grow
Labrador Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
29
14
18
17
78
86.67
Eccellente
12
Melezza River's Naim
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Cecilia Nocera
29
15
17
15
76
84.44
Molto Buono
13
Huntingcracks Aik
Labrador Retriever
Niklaus Katharina
26
10
17
18
71
78.89
Molto Buono
14
Royal Crest Gold-n Hunter's Phantom
Golden Retriever
Tiberio Carluccio
22
16
18
8
64
71.11
Buono
15
M.C. Of Palm Spring Media Girl
Labrador Retriever
Negrescu Giorgio
23
13
17
9
62
68.89
Buono
16
Shiny Coat Like a Sweet Rebel
Flat Coated Retriever
MicheleIsaja
25
12
11
8
56
62.22
Passato
Double Willow Storm In April
Golden Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
0
0.00
Passato
Kociss Chiricahua
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
0
0.00
Passato
17
Paris Swanslake
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Rinaldi
4
3
0
0
7
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Double Willow Dragon Fly
Golden Retriever
Massone Maddalena
30
19
19
13
81
90.00
Eccellente
2
Kali
Labrador Retriever
MicheleIsaja
28
19
18
15
80
88.89
Eccellente
3
Hegrowing Dunlee
Labrador Retriever
Di Nardo Carmela
28
17
16
16
77
85.56
Eccellente
4
Daemon Growing
Labrador Retriever
Marco Trincardi
29
19
17
11
76
84.44
Molto Buono
5
Honeydark Quiet Please
Labrador Retriever
Elisabetta Merati Foscarini
22
18
17
16
73
81.11
Molto Buono
6
Dolphingham Daffy Duck
Labrador Retriever
Esposito Michela
25
18
16
12
71
78.89
Molto Buono
7
Dolphingham Diamantilla
Labrador Retriever
Sgorbati Cinzia
29
16
15
10
70
77.78
Molto Buono
8
ANUEDIS ACHTUNG BABY
Labrador Retriever
Bidin Federica
24
18
16
11
69
76.67
Molto Buono
9
Double Willow Event of Fire
Golden Retriever
Angioletti Andrea
27
18
18
5
68
75.56
Molto Buono
10
ZOE
Golden Retriever
Castelli Angelo
26
15
16
7
64
71.11
Buono
10
ARTU' OF TINTAGEL DI SAN NICOLO'S END
Labrador Retriever
Canfailla Giacomo
26
17
17
4
64
71.11
Buono
Time After Time
Golden Retriever
Carbone Annamaria
0
0.00
Passato
Hillshire Williwaw
Golden Retriever
Simona Piazza
0
0.00
Passato
Druid Peak
Labrador Retriever
Borgonovi Haike
0
0.00
Passato
Aus. Ch.,C.I.E.,Hr.Ch.,RSM Ch. Pinkerly Que Si Que Non
Golden Retriever
Zanini Valentina
0
0.00
Passato
Tomorrow's Dream Eyes delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Di Cerbo Andrea
0
0.00
Passato
Ukbradford delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Irene Teppa
0
0.00
Passato
Maverik di San Nicolo's
Labrador Retriever
Alessandra Venturini
0
0.00
Passato
Royal Silk Hot Black Coffee
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
0
0.00
Passato