Raduno o Speciale
Data Razza Evento Luogo
9-11-2013
Labrador Retriever
Raduno RCI
Cesena
Giudici Partecipanti
Giudice maschi Zeppi A. (IT) Giudice femmine e BOB Josel Miguel Doval Sanchez (E)
58
BOB e BOS
Classe Pos. Giud. Nome Allevamento Proprietario
BOS,CAC
Libera Maschi
1
ECC.
Bluveil Balau Piva Stefano
Spinelli Gianluigi
BOB
Campioni Femmina
1
ECC.
It.Ch. Loch Mor Giulietta Barberi Franco
Barberi Franco
Risultati
Libera Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
BOS,CAC
Bluveil Balau Piva Stefano
Spinelli Gianluigi
15.0
2
ECC.
Bluveil Benbow Piva Stefano
Piva Stefano
6.0
3
ECC.
Big Sky's Peace Keeper Big Sky's
All. Rosemade
5.0
4
ECC.
The Dog Father Sam Drago Benzi Enrico
Benzi Enrico
4.0
Lavoro Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Offlead Salomone All. Offlead
Spinelli Gianluigi
8.0
2
ECC.
Mallorn's Design Honkapirtti
Puntorieri Massimiliano
6.0
3
ECC.
Joni Amaretto Of Finnwoods Dr. Sisko .liisa Hermanutz Suvanto
Dubois De Montreynaud Catherine
5.0
4
ECC.
Bahamian Bounty Delle Valle Del Tevere Porcelli Massimiliano
Perriello Rosanna
4.0
5
ECC.
Veio Delle Acque Lucenti All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Sugamosto
3.0
Intermedia Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Zest For Life Shown Delle Acque Lucenti All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Palmacci Simona
8.0
2
ECC.
Rosemade Moonraker Agostini Rosa
All. Rosemade
6.0
3
ECC.
Don't Let Me Down Di Casa Biagini Biagini Roberto
Biagini Viola
5.0
4
ECC.
Don't Forget Me Di Casa Biagini All. Di Casa Biagini
Cinotti Marco
4.0
5
ECC.
Edis Aro Fraccaro Edis
Trevellin Anna
3.0
Giovani Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Loch Mor Stuart Barberi Franco
Puntorieri Massimiliano
8.0
2
ECC.
Crownwood Meteor Class Ocean All. Lelli-Mami Alberto
Siracusa Simona
6.0
3
ECC.
Cris Evans Di Marbane' All. Puntorieri
Franchi Rosella
5.0
4
M.B.
Boris (lo12117918) Gabriele Musante
Dalla Bella Marco
3.0
5
ECC.
Edis Lapo Fraccaro Edis
Faccio Angela
3.0
Juniores Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
M.P.
Best Junior
Anuedis Dantooine Bidin Federica
Rizzi Marco
8.0
2
M.P.
Ares Dei Monti Ernici Ambrosi Fabiola
Niccolai Gabriella
6.0
3
M.P.
Aramis (lo15136407) D'Addea Michele
D'Addea Michele
5.0
4
P.
Xxx Della Fenice Liotta Luigi
Liotta Luigi
3.0
Puppy Maschi
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
M.P.
Best Puppy
Intipama Habanero La Franca Prisca
La Franca Prisca
8.0
2
M.P.
Notonlyblack Van Gogh notonlyblack
Gagliardi Roberto
6.0
3
M.P.
Argo Di Casa Biagini Biagini Roberto
Danese Angelo
5.0
4
M.P.
On The Vincent's Road Di Peso Gerardo
Sugamosto Chiara
4.0
Veterani Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Best Veteran
Pioggia Della Val Di Sterza Morganti Marco
Lastrucci Francesca
4.0
Campioni Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
BOB
It.Ch. Loch Mor Giulietta Barberi Franco
Barberi Franco
18.0
2
ECC.
Mallorn's Inspire Honkapirtti
All. Rosemade
6.0
3
ECC.
M Ocean Maya Thila Morlotti Marco
All. Dolphingham
5.0
Libera Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Edis Francesca Fraccaro Edis
FRACCARO
8.0
2
ECC.
Baciami Ancora Di Casa Biagini All. Di Casa Biagini
Sugamosto
6.0
3
ECC.
Pandora Di Grecciano Di Grecciano
Di Martino Roberta
5.0
5
ECC.
Rachael Kampff Of Anuedis Bidin Federica
Riccobon Elena
3.0
Lavoro Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Anna Lou Willing To Please All. Willing To Please
All. Willing To Please
8.0
1
ECC.
Strange Destiny At Valdisterza Morganti Marco
Lastrucci Francesca
8.0
3
ECC.
Green Super Green Of Misty Dreams Lammens
Allegri
5.0
4
ECC.
Epicmagnagraecia's Diamante All. Epicmagnagraecia's
All. Epicmagnagraecia's
4.0
Intermedia Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
CAC
Rosemade Lightly Hopped Agostini Rosa
All. Rosemade
8.0
2
ECC.
Dukeland Black Beauty All. Dukeland
Cambi Marisa
6.0
3
ECC.
Notonlyblack Only You All. Notonlyblack
All. Notonlyblack
5.0
4
ECC.
Marilain J'adore All. Lamain
Calesini Stefania
4.0
5
ECC.
Tdf Live A Dream Shakira All. Flies The Bandwa TDF
All. Flies The Bandwa TDF
3.0
Giovani Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
ECC.
Masialab New Crown All. Masialab
Esposti Carla
8.0
2
ECC.
Loch Mor Saffron Barberi Franco
Basilico Mara
6.0
3
ECC.
Dukeland Gipsy Soul All. Dukeland
All. Dukeland
5.0
4
ECC.
Loch Mor Ginevra Barberi Franco
Barberi Franco
4.0
5
ECC.
Rosemade Diamonds Are Forever Agostini Rosa
All. Rosemade
3.0
Juniores Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
M.P.
Offlead Elizabeth All. Offlead
Giuffrida Roberta
8.0
2
M.P.
Enigma Della Lontra Majolino Giovanni
Fietta Simona
6.0
3
M.P.
Dukeland Black Darling All. Dukeland
PALAZZI
5.0
4
M.P.
Aquamarine-wave Luthien Mambelli Fabio
Meneghetti Melania
4.0
5
M.P.
Queen Sophia Animal Learn Mazzalupi Giuseppina
Rodolfo Garzella
3.0
Puppy Femmina
Pos. Giud. Tickets Nome Allevamento Proprietario Punti C.S.
1
M.P.
Intipama Harmonica La Franca Prisca
La Franca Prisca
8.0
2
M.P.
Chelsea Val Di Chioma All. Val Di Chioma
Gabriella Niccolai
6.0
3
M.P.
Chiantishire Monella Minelli Barbara
Minelli Barbara
5.0