novembre 19, 2017
| Login
RCI Centrale Sezione Flat e Altri Sezione Golden Sezione Labrador

Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
12-6-2016
Working Test
Sergnano (CR)
Giudici
Bobby Robertson (IRL), Joe McGivern (IRL), Chiara Berzacola (I), Beatrice Banica (I)
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Heike Jansky
34
34
35
35
138
86.25
2
Mistybrook Tuscan
Golden Retriever
Julien Bruno
36
36
30
35
137
85.63
3
Growingcowboy Ginger
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
34
36
33
31
134
83.75
4
Ft. Ch.,3x Soc.Ch. Elfi De La Ruaz
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
29
33
34
24
120
75.00
5
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
29
15
28
35
107
66.88
6
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
35
40
0
31
106
66.25
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Lesser Burdock Deene
Labrador Retriever
Julien Bruno
37
40
37
35
149
93.13
2
Waterfriend All Inn
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
30
36
37
35
138
86.25
3
Doubleuse Poseidon
Golden Retriever
Del Soldato Diego
37
30
32
38
137
85.63
4
Tanyrhallt Black Knight
Labrador Retriever
Steve Grutter
28
35
34
32
129
80.63
5
Nous's Dream Bless The Girl
Golden Retriever
Del Soldato Diego
28
30
30
31
119
74.38
6
Guns of Navarone
Labrador Retriever
Ombretta Lodovico
31
15
0
30
76
47.50
7
Astraglen Irvine
Labrador Retriever
Jérérmie Gueneau
0
35
0
40
75
46.88
8
Nibbio Del Bosco e La Piave
Labrador Retriever
Claudio Pavan
30
0
0
30
60
37.50
9
Tugboat N' Mattaponi's Gleam Of Hope
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
0
35
0
0
35
21.88
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
Campi Barbara
39
40
39
40
158
98.75
2
Riviera Blitzkrieg Bop
Labrador Retriever
Castelli Angelo
36
36
35
39
146
91.25
3
Dakotaspirit Light My Fire
Flat Coated Retriever
Lendaro Laura
35
38
25
39
137
85.63
4
Believing In Witch Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Tolini Claudia
34
35
36
31
136
85.00
5
Liverycroft Apache Gold
Labrador Retriever
Julien Bruno
39
38
20
37
134
83.75
6
Dakotaspirit Bianco Neve
Flat Coated Retriever
Fumagalli Emanuela
38
34
30
25
127
79.38
7
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
36
18
19
30
103
64.38
8
Betty
Labrador Retriever
Mara Basilico
34
0
18
31
83
51.88
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Here And Now
Labrador Retriever
Tolini Claudia
40
37
37
38
152
95.00
2
Manitou's Siwili Del Vecchio Mulino
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Guolo Mirko
38
38
35
34
145
90.63
3
Adhara
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
40
25
39
38
142
88.75
4
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Burla Cristiana
38
23
40
38
139
86.88
5
Hurly's Boygrowbracken
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
32
38
38
28
136
85.00
6
Lamborghini Countach New Italian Design Di Casa Toller
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Ludovico Chiara
37
38
20
39
134
83.75
7
Perfect Lighting Star Di Casa Toller
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Ludovico Chiara
39
20
20
36
115
71.88
8
Arkansas
Labrador Retriever
Ado Olivotto
33
18
20
36
107
66.88
9
Black Or
Labrador Retriever
Gemma Oliveri
23
10
27
39
99
61.88
10
Billie Jean
Labrador Retriever
Marta Bolognesi
29
0
33
0
62
38.75
10
Dakotaspirit Minnesota Vikings
Flat Coated Retriever
Paganelli Alessandro
17
0
18
27
62
38.75