ottobre 28, 2020
| Login
RCI Centrale Sezione Flat e Altri Sezione Golden Sezione Labrador

Risultati
Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
14-4-2013
Working Test
WT Sinalunga
Giudici
Keith Mathews (IRL) Jim Perry (IRL) Laura Lazzaretto (I) Francis Bisagno (I)
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Kenmillix Seasonal Spirit
Golden Retriever
Valerio Ziliani
38
24
37
36
135
2
It.Ft.Ch. Waterfriend Trunk Road
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
30
35
38
30
133
3
Waterfriend Ziguli'
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
25
27
35
37
124
4
Chief Lightning Bolt
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
28
33
32
27
120
5
Astraglen Ronaldo
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
32
0
37
33
102
6
Ft. Ch. Burren Injector
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
34
0
35
32
101
7
Kara (LR LO10167215)
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
30
0
38
32
100
8
Pioggia della Val di Sterza
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
35
30
0
34
99
9
Falkland of Dukefield
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
29
0
20
32
81
10
Ft. Ch.,3x Soc.Ch. Elfi De La Ruaz
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
22
0
23
18
63
11
Donchisciotte Della Mancha
Golden Retriever
Leonardi Pierluigi
29
0
30
0
59
0
Rocco
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
0
0
Fireside Sky Rider
Golden Retriever
Campi Barbara
0
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Jane Wells DJ Woopi
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
39
34
34
22
129
2
Carboncopy Merengue
Golden Retriever
Ricci Roberta
35
37
28
8
108
3
Nous' Dream Crescent Moon
Golden Retriever
Eleonora Peruzzi
40
37
0
28
105
4
Soc.Ch. Dandy Dark dei Casolari
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
25
23
32
15
95
5
Flair (LR LO10167214)
Labrador Retriever
Mancinelli Chiara
38
25
0
24
87
6
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
36
30
19
0
85
7
Grovegeria (LR LO1110712)
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
28
33
0
23
84
8
Very Red Passion Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio
40
0
28
16
84
9
Dolphingham Doratilla
Labrador Retriever
Enrica Barlucchi
34
0
0
22
56
10
Cherrywood Moonraker
Golden Retriever
Leonardi Pierluigi
34
0
0
0
34
11
Seggiebank Borgie
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
0
0
0
0
0
12
Muna (LO10126781)
Golden Retriever
Taras Cristian
0
0
0
0
0
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Swaine Bakra
Labrador Retriever
Conte Massimiliano
20
36
38
15
109
2
Dolphingham Darandilla
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
18
37
22
18
95
3
Trudi
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
15
37
31
12
95
4
Happy Jack and The Growing All Blacks
Labrador Retriever
Roberto Siano
20
17
32
18
87
5
DJ Mr. Gunny
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
10
36
20
20
86
6
Royal Silk Takethat
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
18
34
15
17
84
7
Tilla di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Monti Venerio
8
14
39
16
77
8
Very Ruby Wine delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Emiliano Bucci
14
15
32
15
76
9
All Grow Blacks Mathilda
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
17
35
8
15
75
10
It's You X Riviera
Labrador Retriever
Casaletti Luana
20
18
18
17
73
11
Rania
Golden Retriever
Taras Cristian
17
19
20
17
73
12
NOUS’S’ DREAM CLOSE TO HOME
Golden Retriever
Eleonora Peruzzi
20
19
8
19
66
13
Code Di Zucchero Conte Max
Golden Retriever
Traditi Matilde
19
14
28
2
63
14
Beautiful Day
Labrador Retriever
Valentina Da Col
17
18
0
19
54
15
Partycella del Corbezzolo
Flat Coated Retriever
Sergio Russo
20
14
0
20
54
16
Opening Night
Labrador Retriever
Patrizia Topi
17
17
0
20
54
17
Riviera Sweet and Dandy
Labrador Retriever
Enrico Zappi
14
18
0
16
48
18
Joy Tail
Flat Coated Retriever
Urso Caterina
0
19
10
0
29
19
Karma del Bosco e del Piave
Labrador Retriever
Giovanni Scariolo
20
0
0
0
20
20
Riviera Rough and Tough
Labrador Retriever
Ilaria Boero
20
0
0
0
20
21
Resia di Casa Lucrezia
Labrador Retriever
Ombretta Lodovico
8
0
0
6
14
22
Waterfriend Arkansas
Labrador Retriever
Ado Olivotto
0
12
0
1
13
23
Blu River
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
8
0
0
4
12
0
Ralf
Labrador Retriever
Masti Rita
0
0
Waterfriend Zac
Labrador Retriever
Roberta Spreafico
0
0
Riviera under me sensi
Labrador Retriever
Ilaria Boero
0
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100
1
Strange Destiny At Valdisterza
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
20
35
38
17
110
2
Rushhunters Alpina Atomic Eva Kant
Golden Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
15
39
35
20
109
3
Wellbred Eva Patty delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
Filippo Burigana
18
37
34
15
104
4
Aspasia (LR LO1285607)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
19
40
20
20
99
5
One Step Beyond
Labrador Retriever
Emanuela Calvillo
18
17
33
20
88
6
Guns of Navarone
Labrador Retriever
Ombretta Lodovico
18
33
35
2
88
7
Almanza Bohemian Chic
Flat Coated Retriever
Claudia Froreich
18
32
32
5
87
8
Berry Water Work Force
Golden Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
20
18
20
19
77
9
It.Ch. Midnight Sun Di Casa Biagini
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Muzio
18
35
0
16
69
10
Royal Crest Gold-n Potential Drive
Golden Retriever
Nonni Federico
0
35
18
15
68
11
Arno di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
10
37
10
10
67
12
Miss Jamaica X Riviera
Labrador Retriever
Claudia Di Donato
5
35
20
5
65
13
Traccia Di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Monti Venerio
20
35
10
0
65
14
Irma Di Grecciano
Labrador Retriever
Donadeo Luciana A.
20
15
16
10
61
15
MAX
Labrador Retriever
Calore Cristina
19
17
0
19
55
16
True
Curly Coated Retriever
Diego Mario Rossi
19
18
0
18
55
17
BALOO
Labrador Retriever
Stefano Silvestri
15
14
0
0
29
0
Think Twice Cayenne
Golden Retriever
Ricci Roberta
0