ottobre 07, 2022
| Login
RCI Centrale Sezione Flat e Altri Sezione Golden Sezione Labrador

Foto

Field Trial
Data Evento Luogo
16-9-2012
Field Trial
Novice Val Di Nizza (PV)
Giudici
Paul David Toal (IRL), Franco Abati (I), Giuseppe Masia (I)
Classifiche
Untitled Document
1° Batt. Novice
Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Trial Green Delle Acque Lucenti
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Acque Lucenti
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
15
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Zig Zag
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Surbone Giancarlo
11
3
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Rusty (lr Lo1063607)
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Dall'Acqua Giordano
10
4
M.B.
Jane Wells Dj Woopi
Labrador Retriever
Pozzi Maria Giovanna
Dovana Giuseppe
5
5
M.B.
Donchisciotte Della Mancha
Golden Retriever
Teresa Brancale
Leonardi Pierluigi
4
B.
Nous's Dream Bless The Girl
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
Del Soldato Diego
2
B.
Waterfriend Ziguli'
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Alessio Terri
2
B.
Royal Velvet
Flat Coated Retriever
Gazzotti Maura
Navone Raffaele
2
EL.
It.Ch.,Soc.Ch. Pinkerly Shanghai Surprise
Golden Retriever
All. Pinkerly
Berzacola Chiara
0
EL.
Dandy Dark Dei Casolari
Labrador Retriever
Dei Casolari
Berzacola Chiara
0
EL.
C.I.E.,Hr.Ch.,Int.Ch.,Swiss.Ch. Dolphingham Daffy Duck
Labrador Retriever
All. Dolphingham
Berzacola Chiara
0
EL.
Pearl Drift
Golden Retriever
Massone Maddalena
Massone Maddalena
0
EL.
Granroche Mister Charles
Golden Retriever
All. Granroche
Stefania Roche
0
2° Batt. Novice
Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1
ECC.
CAC
Ft.W. Pixie Dixie And Jinks The Cat
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Lazzaretto Laura
15
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Rocco
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Ghermandi Mauro
11
3
ECC.
Wildwind Teal
Labrador Retriever
Mr.Bud A.Clouse
Gabriela Thalhammer
7
4
ECC.
Penrose Keep The Change
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Penrose
Martinoli Stefano
6
5
B.
It.Ch.,Soc.Ch. Royal Silk Take That
Flat Coated Retriever
All. Royal Silk
Mutti Giuseppe
3
N.C.
Bluveil Blastoff
Labrador Retriever
Piva Stefano
Stefano Piva
1
N.C.
Shegrowing Kalipso
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
MicheleIsaja
1
N.C.
Trillini
Labrador Retriever
Sugar Andrea
Sugar Andrea
1
N.C.
Briar Alectoris Barbara
Golden Retriever
Balata Massimo
Zoccali Angelo
1
EL.
Big River Jacqueline
Labrador Retriever
Rimoldi Luigi
Angelo Amaglio
0
EL.
Haredale Oran
Labrador Retriever
Ommerli Verena
Gabriela Thalhammer
0
ASS.
Afede (lr Lo1015182)
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0