Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
14-7-2018
Working Test
Working Test Fontanella
Classifiche Working Test
Veterani
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Rusty (LR LO1063607)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
16
19
20
20
75
93.75
Eccellente
2
Ft. Ch. Thegrowingericemotion
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
16
15
16
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
3
Very Red Passion
Labrador Retriever
Franco Veronesi
12
13
16
14
55
68.75
Buono
4
Kauli
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
11
12
14
11
48
60.00
Passato
Ft. Ch. Burren Injector
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
0
17
19
18
54
0.00
Non Passato
Big River Jacqueline
Labrador Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
17
10
0
0
27
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Zizzania
Labrador Retriever
Giovanni Majolino
15
0
0
0
15
0.00
Non Passato
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
19
19
17
18
73
91.25
Eccellente
1
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
19
19
20
15
73
91.25
Eccellente
3
Waterfriend Do It Better
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
18
15
20
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
Waterfriend Carthago
Labrador Retriever
Gregorio Martinoli
9
19
18
15
61
76.25
Molto Buono
5
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
15
4
15
10
44
55.00
Passato
Jane Wells DJ Persik
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
17
17
17
0
51
0.00
Non Passato
Aspasia (LR LO1285607)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
0
14
19
16
49
0.00
Non Passato
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
16
0
11
17
44
0.00
Non Passato
Growingadder (LR LO1326922)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
11
0
16
13
40
0.00
Non Passato
It's You X Riviera
Labrador Retriever
Casaletti Luana
12
8
17
0
37
0.00
Non Passato
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
9
0
14
0
23
0.00
Non Passato
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
17
0
0
0
17
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
14
19
18
13
64
80.00
Molto Buono
2
Astronaut Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Athos Fontana
18
19
8
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
3
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
18
16
16
13
63
78.75
Molto Buono
4
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
13
18
13
15
59
73.75
Buono
5
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
12
15
17
13
57
71.25
Buono
6
Blue Sky Over Here
Golden Retriever
Gerevini Elia
11
14
15
11
51
63.75
Passato
6
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
16
17
11
7
51
63.75
Passato
8
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Burla Cristiana
17
16
5
11
49
61.25
Passato
Timpany Leader
Labrador Retriever
Athos Fontana
15
18
0
17
50
0.00
Non Passato
Haredale Very Happy Amy
Labrador Retriever
Sonja Vittuoni
15
13
18
0
46
0.00
Non Passato
Shocking Blue
Labrador Retriever
Zamboni Irene
0
4
17
0
21
0.00
Non Passato
Indiana Jones
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
12
0
0
0
12
0.00
Non Passato
Legend Of Crudy Carmen Mondragon
Flat Coated Retriever
Chiara Di Bene
12
0
0
0
12
0.00
Non Passato
B-Hard Sonny Crockett
Golden Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Think Twice Uga
Golden Retriever
Aderenti Mauro
20
19
20
17
76
95.00
Eccellente
2
Growingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
15
20
20
20
75
93.75
Eccellente
3
Flo (LR LO16101917)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
16
18
20
19
73
91.25
Eccellente
3
Zoeoftrinityland
Golden Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
20
19
18
16
73
91.25
Eccellente
5
Kingstone Town
Labrador Retriever
Beretta Giulia
20
14
19
19
72
90.00
Eccellente
5
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
19
18
19
16
72
90.00
Eccellente
7
Zoe (LR LO15143910)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
19
19
15
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
7
Growing Totò
Labrador Retriever
Karin Powoden
18
18
18
17
71
88.75
Eccellente
9
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Piermario Rainoldi
17
19
14
20
70
87.50
Eccellente
9
Jane Wells DJ Mr.Spike
Labrador Retriever
Michel Ray
18
20
19
13
70
87.50
Eccellente
11
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
17
17
20
14
68
85.00
Eccellente
12
Achille (LR LO16192870)
Labrador Retriever
Paoli Monti Milena
16
19
8
20
63
78.75
Molto Buono
13
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
Gandolfi Stefania
17
18
16
11
62
77.50
Molto Buono
14
Beauty
Labrador Retriever
Piermario Rainoldi
7
18
13
17
55
68.75
Buono
15
Afrodite LR
Labrador Retriever
Monti Venerio
19
9
14
8
50
62.50
Passato
Waterfriend Grace Kelly
Labrador Retriever
Foresti Alessia
18
20
0
19
57
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
18
20
0
19
57
0.00
Non Passato
Tibervalley Easydriver
Labrador Retriever
Emanuele Barisoni
18
10
0
17
45
0.00
Non Passato
Black Queen
Labrador Retriever
Zamboni Irene
14
14
0
16
44
0.00
Non Passato
Dolphingham Deep Cover
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
5
12
0
11
28
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Declic Nickel
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
17
19
18
20
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Kubrick
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
18
15
17
13
63
78.75
Molto Buono
3
Redhoney Energy Hotspot
Golden Retriever
Tinti Monica
12
18
17
10
57
71.25
Buono
4
Bliss Of Origin Symmetry Di Villa Ausilia
Labrador Retriever
Salvatore Picardi
13
12
6
9
40
50.00
Passato
4
Barry
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
8
10
12
10
40
50.00
Passato
Anuedis Donatello
Labrador Retriever
Mirta Samengo
16
16
0
19
51
0.00
Non Passato
Prince
Golden Retriever
Paolo Amato
16
14
0
16
46
0.00
Non Passato
Tyson
Labrador Retriever
Cattarini Patrizia
6
10
0
17
33
0.00
Non Passato