Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
29-4-2018
Working Test
Working Test Masserano
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
20
17
18
13
68
85.00
Eccellente
2
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
18
11
18
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
3
Waterfriend Cartagena
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
9
18
20
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
4
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Heike Jansky
20
7
18
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
5
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
16
14
17
15
62
77.50
Molto Buono
6
Lesser Burdock Deene
Labrador Retriever
Julien Bruno
17
15
15
14
61
76.25
Molto Buono
7
Funnyline Fieldquest Scottish Sun
Golden Retriever
Xavier Gosse
18
12
18
12
60
75.00
Molto Buono
8
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
17
9
20
13
59
73.75
Buono
9
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
17
12
14
12
55
68.75
Buono
10
Waterfriend East Coast
Labrador Retriever
Zappavigna Salvatore
15
10
18
12
55
68.75
Buono
11
Fendale Avid Teal
Labrador Retriever
Bolz Christian
18
7
12
16
53
66.25
Buono
12
Pinkerly Bonaire Island-Gold
Golden Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
15
14
13
11
53
66.25
Buono
13
Tibervalley Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
6
16
14
16
52
65.00
Buono
14
Think Twice Knicherbockers
Golden Retriever
Renier Gianluca
12
11
12
16
51
63.75
Passato
15
It.Ft.Ch. India Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Salvo Martino
16
6
18
11
51
63.75
Passato
16
DJ Mr. Gunny
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
13
3
17
15
48
60.00
Passato
17
Rafa Nadal
Flat Coated Retriever
Brenna Roberta
16
7
10
12
45
56.25
Passato
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
14
0
19
17
50
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Banica Beatrice
18
12
18
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Duckflight Eye on Mallard
Labrador Retriever
Helene Leimer
13
0
19
13
45
0.00
Non Passato
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
15
0
14
15
44
0.00
Non Passato
It.Ft.Ch. Questing Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
14
0
13
14
41
0.00
Non Passato
Mediterraneanbriarsundance
Golden Retriever
Julien Bruno
11
0
18
7
36
0.00
Non Passato
Growingadder (LR LO1326922)
Labrador Retriever
Dall'Acqua Giordano
18
0
17
0
35
0.00
Non Passato
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
Campi Barbara
8
0
19
0
27
0.00
Non Passato
Door Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Salvo Martino
0
0
16
0
16
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Burla Cristiana
19
18
20
18
75
93.75
Eccellente
2
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
18
17
18
16
69
86.25
Eccellente
3
Haredale Very Happy Amy
Labrador Retriever
Sonja Vittuoni
18
16
18
13
65
81.25
Molto Buono
4
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
19
12
15
19
65
81.25
Molto Buono
5
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
16
15
17
15
63
78.75
Molto Buono
6
Wildcover's Asheville
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
11
17
17
16
61
76.25
Molto Buono
7
Delfleet Zoro
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Didier
19
15
13
11
58
72.50
Buono
8
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
18
11
18
10
57
71.25
Buono
9
Timpany Leader
Labrador Retriever
Athos Fontana
12
16
8
10
46
57.50
Passato
10
Waterfriend Divina
Labrador Retriever
Valentina Bano
11
11
6
16
44
55.00
Passato
Riviera Blitzkrieg Bop
Labrador Retriever
Castelli Angelo
19
19
18
0
56
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
16
19
15
0
50
0.00
Non Passato
Blue Sky Over Here
Golden Retriever
Gerevini Elia
16
0
18
14
48
0.00
Non Passato
Astronaut Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Athos Fontana
17
15
0
14
46
0.00
Non Passato
Mattaponi's Tadi
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Guy
15
15
5
0
35
0.00
Non Passato
Demetrio di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
16
0
17
0
33
0.00
Non Passato
B-Hard Sonny Crockett
Golden Retriever
Angelo Amaglio
13
0
5
15
33
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Celtic Gunner
Labrador Retriever
Bolz Christian
14
15
0
0
29
0.00
Non Passato
Questing Goji
Labrador Retriever
Grygar Tanja
0
19
0
0
19
0.00
Non Passato
Bellyonan Bolt
Labrador Retriever
Huber Monika
0
0
4
12
16
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Celtic Teegan
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
0
0
14
0
14
0.00
Non Passato
Chimera
Labrador Retriever
Deborah Lorusso
0
0
0
8
8
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Kingstone Town
Labrador Retriever
Beretta Giulia
19
20
18
15
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Adhara
Labrador Retriever
Moni Stefano
17
20
20
13
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Seirin Sierra Tonante
Golden Retriever
Stignani Serena
17
20
15
17
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Greenbriar Melbourne
Labrador Retriever
Re Stefania
17
20
15
17
69
86.25
Eccellente
5
West Side Story Black Brianta
Flat Coated Retriever
Naimska Maria
17
16
20
15
68
85.00
Eccellente
6
Gerundium Epic Thunderstorm
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
17
20
13
17
67
83.75
Molto Buono
7
Jane Wells DJ Mr.Spike
Labrador Retriever
Michel Ray
18
16
14
16
64
80.00
Molto Buono
8
Fendale Devilish Good
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Didier
19
18
14
12
63
78.75
Molto Buono
9
Beauty
Labrador Retriever
Piermario Rainoldi
15
17
14
17
63
78.75
Molto Buono
10
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
12
17
14
18
61
76.25
Molto Buono
11
Zoe (LO16178966)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
16
19
10
15
60
75.00
Molto Buono
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
17
18
0
20
55
0.00
Non Passato
Funnyline Fieldquest Cree Hawk
Golden Retriever
Xavier Gosse
0
20
15
20
55
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
16
18
0
14
48
0.00
Non Passato
Reedbed Barbaresco at Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
0
17
11
18
46
0.00
Non Passato
Jane Wells DJ Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
17
14
0
14
45
0.00
Non Passato
Bonnie Bet
Labrador Retriever
Danila Biacchi
11
17
0
14
42
0.00
Non Passato
Zoeoftrinityland
Golden Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
0
15
10
14
39
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Eye Candy
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
0
10
14
14
38
0.00
Non Passato
Hot Space
Golden Retriever
Ravaglia Tamara
0
20
0
17
37
0.00
Non Passato
Simba delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Salvo Martino
0
20
0
16
36
0.00
Non Passato
Spy Bright Pepper
Labrador Retriever
Francesco Tacchini
0
9
12
13
34
0.00
Non Passato
Indiana Jones
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
13
0
0
17
30
0.00
Non Passato
Vino de Bacchus Corbiere
Labrador Retriever
Helene Leimer
0
0
0
15
15
0.00
Non Passato
Dakotaspirit Minnesota Vikings
Flat Coated Retriever
Paganelli Alessandro
0
0
0
13
13
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Redhoney Energy Funnyday
Golden Retriever
Dimitri Taggiasco
18
19
20
14
71
88.75
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Fiona
Labrador Retriever
Lisa Sirch
14
20
17
18
69
86.25
Eccellente
3
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Ardizzoni Emanuele
14
18
20
11
63
78.75
Molto Buono
4
LUNA
Labrador Retriever
Elisabetta Pasquinelli
19
13
12
15
59
73.75
Buono
5
Crazy Tail Faddy Black Giant
Flat Coated Retriever
Salvemini Tommaso
10
15
17
15
57
71.25
Buono
6
Growing The Dodo
Labrador Retriever
Gasparotti Sonia
14
15
17
11
57
71.25
Buono
7
Aron
Labrador Retriever
Chigioni Fausto
9
14
14
15
52
65.00
Buono
8
Saki
Labrador Retriever
Francesca Angelinelli
10
11
14
14
49
61.25
Passato
9
ErikaGrow
Labrador Retriever
Marco Giordanino
12
12
13
11
48
60.00
Passato
Gundog di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
3
16
0
15
34
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Devilish Lass
Labrador Retriever
Spiegel Philip
9
18
0
0
27
0.00
Non Passato