Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
18-3-2018
Working Test
Working Test Ghemme
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Lesser Burdock Deene
Labrador Retriever
Julien Bruno
17
18
17
20
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Adrenaline Of Druid's Peak
Labrador Retriever
Heike Jansky
18
17
15
20
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Waterfriend Calvados
Labrador Retriever
Navone Raffaele
16
19
18
16
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Int FTCH Ocean Black Reef
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
17
14
18
20
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Liverycroft Apache Gold
Labrador Retriever
Julien Bruno
19
19
12
19
69
86.25
Eccellente
4
Just Jillis vom Walderkamm
Golden Retriever
Siegenthaler Stefan
19
15
16
19
69
86.25
Eccellente
7
Jane Wells DJ Woopi
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
19
15
17
16
67
83.75
Molto Buono
8
Aspasia (LR LO1285607)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
18
18
15
15
66
82.50
Molto Buono
9
Aston Martin Let's Go
Flat Coated Retriever
Mutti Giuseppe
18
17
15
16
66
82.50
Molto Buono
10
Waterfriend Damasco
Labrador Retriever
Banica Beatrice
18
18
16
13
65
81.25
Molto Buono
11
It.Ft.Ch. Adam (LR LO1015185)
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
16
14
18
17
65
81.25
Molto Buono
12
Denbrig Ace Of Spades
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
19
16
15
15
65
81.25
Molto Buono
13
Waterfriend Cartagena
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
16
17
13
18
64
80.00
Molto Buono
14
Hurricane Irene Grows
Labrador Retriever
Torreano Simone
18
12
16
16
62
77.50
Molto Buono
15
Growing Cow Boy Abba
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
18
14
9
20
61
76.25
Molto Buono
16
Up The Mas Que Nada River
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
19
10
13
17
59
73.75
Buono
17
Mediterraneanbriarsundance
Golden Retriever
Julien Bruno
15
17
7
18
57
71.25
Buono
18
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
16
15
8
17
56
70.00
Buono
19
Pinkerly Bonaire Island-Gold
Golden Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
15
20
7
13
55
68.75
Buono
19
Enyaofsusanbriar
Golden Retriever
Street Susan
16
13
8
18
55
68.75
Buono
21
Nous's Dream Hollywood Star
Golden Retriever
Albanese Roberto
15
16
4
17
52
65.00
Buono
Think Twice Kincherbockers
Golden Retriever
Renier Gianluca
14
18
0
19
51
0.00
Non Passato
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Bearzi Fabiana
17
0
14
17
48
0.00
Non Passato
Rafa Nadal
Flat Coated Retriever
Brenna Roberta
19
0
8
17
44
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend All Inn
Labrador Retriever
Galli Mirko
13
18
11
0
42
0.00
Non Passato
Delfleet Admiral
Labrador Retriever
Campi Barbara
15
16
8
0
39
0.00
Non Passato
Pepsi
Labrador Retriever
Mirko Rizzi
13
0
11
15
39
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Avid Teal
Labrador Retriever
Bolz Christian
0
15
9
14
38
0.00
Non Passato
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
0
0
10
15
25
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
19
14
15
19
67
83.75
Molto Buono
2
Delfleet Zoro
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Didier
18
17
16
15
66
82.50
Molto Buono
3
Noorgolden Bizet
Golden Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
16
17
16
17
66
82.50
Molto Buono
4
Jane Wells DJ Persik
Labrador Retriever
Blumenthal Thelma
18
14
16
18
66
82.50
Molto Buono
5
Mattaponi's Tadi
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Guy
13
14
14
19
60
75.00
Molto Buono
6
Wildcover's Asheville
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
19
12
17
8
56
70.00
Buono
Haredale Timber
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Catherine
9
16
16
14
55
68.75
Buono
7
Blue Sky Over Here
Golden Retriever
Gerevini Elia
19
10
13
13
55
68.75
Buono
8
Nous's Dream Give Me Five
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
13
13
12
16
54
67.50
Buono
9
Flying Nike
Golden Retriever
Taras Cristian
18
8
11
16
53
66.25
Buono
10
Tugboat N' Mattaponi's Gleam Of Hope
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
15
6
14
12
47
58.75
Passato
11
Fuerte Ventura Warm Calima
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
16
12
4
11
43
53.75
Passato
Fendale Celtic Gunner
Labrador Retriever
Bolz Christian
20
18
14
0
52
0.00
Non Passato
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Burla Cristiana
18
16
16
0
50
0.00
Non Passato
Nibbio Del Bosco e La Piave
Labrador Retriever
Claudio Pavan
17
18
13
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Bortoli Marina
14
16
0
16
46
0.00
Non Passato
Waale Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Lara Riboldi
11
0
16
13
40
0.00
Non Passato
Fight For This Love
Golden Retriever
Mattia Aldrovandi
6
0
17
14
37
0.00
Non Passato
Riviera Blitzkrieg Bop
Labrador Retriever
Castelli Angelo
18
10
8
0
36
0.00
Non Passato
Bellyonan Bolt
Labrador Retriever
Huber Monika
0
14
0
20
34
0.00
Non Passato
Tideland Kingfisher
Labrador Retriever
Ruedi Ruegg
9
0
0
14
23
0.00
Non Passato
Dakotaspirit Bianco Neve
Flat Coated Retriever
Fumagalli Emanuela
13
0
9
0
22
0.00
Non Passato
Think Twice Something More for Redhoney
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
0
0
0
14
14
0.00
Non Passato
Demetrio di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
0
0
0
12
12
0.00
Non Passato
Bach Della Tenuta Degli Highlanders
Golden Retriever
Brusati Niccolò
9
0
0
0
9
0.00
Non Passato
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
18
18
17
20
73
91.25
Eccellente
2
Jane Wells DJ Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
17
19
19
18
73
91.25
Eccellente
3
Flo (LR LO16101917)
Labrador Retriever
Aletti Giovanni
16
18
18
19
71
88.75
Eccellente
4
After Life
Labrador Retriever
Celentano Fabiana
19
17
17
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
5
Fendale Celtic Teegan
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
19
18
16
18
71
88.75
Eccellente
6
Kingstone Town
Labrador Retriever
Beretta Giulia
20
16
14
20
70
87.50
Eccellente
7
Think Twice Up Jumped the Devil
Golden Retriever
Andrea Zelco
17
18
15
19
69
86.25
Eccellente
8
Zoeoftrinityland
Golden Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
18
19
19
12
68
85.00
Eccellente
9
West Side Story Black Brianta
Flat Coated Retriever
Naimska Maria
19
17
14
16
66
82.50
Molto Buono
10
Growingtide
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
19
17
13
16
65
81.25
Molto Buono
11
Shiny Coat Liv Smile Of Wind
Flat Coated Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
15
18
16
15
64
80.00
Molto Buono
12
Nous' Dream Tatanka
Golden Retriever
Lara Riboldi
16
19
10
19
64
80.00
Molto Buono
13
Fendale Devilish Good
Labrador Retriever
Ruegg Didier
19
17
12
14
62
77.50
Molto Buono
14
Mini up to Habanerorouge
Labrador Retriever
Mon Magnon Valerie
18
10
17
16
61
76.25
Molto Buono
15
Fendale Eye of Providence
Labrador Retriever
Urs Bruhin
15
12
4
20
51
63.75
Passato
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
18
15
0
20
53
0.00
Non Passato
Dakotaspirit Minnesota Vikings
Flat Coated Retriever
Paganelli Alessandro
18
15
18
0
51
0.00
Non Passato
Flossmill Purple Mist
Labrador Retriever
Hennion Yannick
13
16
0
19
48
0.00
Non Passato
Gerundium Epic Thunderstorm
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
17
19
12
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Indiana Jones
Golden Retriever
Marco Bertulazzi
13
16
0
15
44
0.00
Non Passato
Islander Golden Querida Preciosa
Golden Retriever
Oggioni Andrea
6
16
10
0
32
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Eye Candy
Labrador Retriever
Romy Tschentscher
18
0
0
11
29
0.00
Non Passato
Nabiria
Labrador Retriever
Tartari Marzia
16
0
0
0
16
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Fendale Eye to Eye
Labrador Retriever
Nora Schirmer
19
20
16
19
74
92.50
Eccellente
2
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Ardizzoni Emanuele
16
20
16
20
72
90.00
Eccellente
3
Heard it trough the grapevine
Labrador Retriever
Casalone Rinaldi Margherita
17
16
16
19
68
85.00
Eccellente
4
Crazy Tail Julia Creek
Flat Coated Retriever
Barban Giovanna
17
16
18
16
67
83.75
Molto Buono
5
Gundog di Casa Paraporti
Labrador Retriever
Zampollo Claudio
18
17
16
14
65
81.25
Molto Buono
6
Barry
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
18
14
13
20
65
81.25
Molto Buono
7
Redhoney Energy Hotspot
Golden Retriever
Tinti Monica
20
20
16
9
65
81.25
Molto Buono
8
Don Johnson LO1595804
Golden Retriever
Oggioni Matteo
20
20
11
13
64
80.00
Molto Buono
9
Saracen moonlight nuray
Golden Retriever
Poggesi Alessandra
18
16
10
19
63
78.75
Molto Buono
10
Aron
Labrador Retriever
Chigioni Fausto
12
14
14
14
54
67.50
Buono
Tyson
Labrador Retriever
Cattarini Patrizia
15
5
0
14
34
0.00
Non Passato
Fendale Devilish Lass
Labrador Retriever
Spiegel Philip
0
20
0
0
20
0.00
Non Passato