Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
5-9-2021
Working Test
Working Test Ceresole d'Alba
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
20
17
18
18
73
91.25
Eccellente
2
Declic Nickel
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
18
13
20
12
63
78.75
Molto Buono
3
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
15
10
19
18
62
77.50
Molto Buono
4
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
17
11
15
14
57
71.25
Buono
5
Waterfriend Cartagena
Labrador Retriever
Raccanelli Riccardo
15
13
19
10
57
71.25
Buono
6
Dolphingam Dufferin
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
11
13
17
6
47
58.75
Passato
Rafa Nadal
Flat Coated Retriever
Brenna Roberta
20
9
19
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Armageddon
Golden Retriever
Arcostanzo Cristiano
11
0
18
19
48
0.00
Non Passato
Duyesdale Opium
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
16
16
16
0
48
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
19
0
16
0
35
0.00
Non Passato
Django
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
0
13
19
0
32
0.00
Non Passato
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Waterfriend High Hopes
Labrador Retriever
Caterina Russo
17
18
18
19
72
90.00
Eccellente
2
Waterfriend Esham
Labrador Retriever
Gislon Francesco
19
20
17
15
71
88.75
Eccellente
3
Tullyah Matilda
Labrador Retriever
Elke Ackerl
14
16
19
19
68
85.00
Eccellente
4
Joywave Queen of Pudding
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
20
16
11
18
65
81.25
Molto Buono
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
13
16
0
15
44
0.00
Non Passato
River Soul Amazing Diego
Golden Retriever
Bruna Cavaletti
0
13
10
0
23
0.00
Non Passato
Black Chayton and all
Labrador Retriever
Francesco Lupo
12
0
0
10
22
0.00
Non Passato
Stark
Labrador Retriever
Brugnera Thomas
0
0
16
0
16
0.00
Non Passato
Hot Space
Golden Retriever
Ravaglia Tamara
0
0
11
0
11
0.00
Non Passato
Just The Way You Are Du Bois De La Rayere
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
0
5
0
0
5
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Dafne
Labrador Retriever
Dovana Giuseppe
19
6
16
20
61
76.25
Molto Buono
2
La Rumba
Labrador Retriever
Roberta Cantelli
19
7
17
17
60
75.00
Molto Buono
Redhoney Only for Lunch
Golden Retriever
Tinti Monica
18
15
0
16
49
0.00
Non Passato
Redhoney Nicest Cartier
Golden Retriever
Mauro Cappella
0
19
20
8
47
0.00
Non Passato
Mattaponi's Nokomis
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Moilliet Ursula
0
6
20
20
46
0.00
Non Passato
Straight To Hell
Golden Retriever
Arzenton Marzia
18
12
0
13
43
0.00
Non Passato
Questing Q Little Tabata
Labrador Retriever
Marella Corzani
15
6
0
20
41
0.00
Non Passato
Pepper Piccolit
Golden Retriever
Davide Cavedagna
0
0
20
20
40
0.00
Non Passato
London Calling
Golden Retriever
Marco Meneguzzo
0
11
0
16
27
0.00
Non Passato
Incredible Waterfall
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Ivo Paratico
0
0
10
6
16
0.00
Non Passato
Gerundium this Fire Burns
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Michela Zampolieri
0
8
0
0
8
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
GERUNDIUM DON'T STOP ME NOW
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Mauro Masiero
15
19
15
20
69
86.25
Eccellente
2
Ungavabay Canada
Labrador Retriever
Lorenza Milan
15
10
19
20
64
80.00
Molto Buono
3
Twinkle Little Star di casa Toller
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Marta Cometto
20
6
18
18
62
77.50
Molto Buono
4
Valentino
Golden Retriever
Filippina Cunsolo
15
18
18
10
61
76.25
Molto Buono
H-Maali Lumi's Golden
Golden Retriever
Rita Tofani
14
0
18
15
47
0.00
Non Passato
Diamante Blu Grinderwald
Flat Coated Retriever
Ardino Vittoria
0
11
0
20
31
0.00
Non Passato