Working Test
Data Evento Luogo
22-5-2021
Working Test
Working Test Poggio Capponi
Classifiche Working Test
Open
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
18
14
17
18
67
83.75
Molto Buono
2
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
Gandolfi Stefania
18
15
16
17
66
82.50
Molto Buono
3
Declic Nickel
Labrador Retriever
Leonardo Anselmi
16
14
18
15
63
78.75
Molto Buono
4
Duyesdale Oxton
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
19
12
14
18
63
78.75
Molto Buono
5
The Groowtoto
Labrador Retriever
Karin Powoden
16
16
15
16
63
78.75
Molto Buono
6
Tibervalley Fluffy Filou
Labrador Retriever
Brocchi Mauro
16
16
15
16
63
78.75
Molto Buono
7
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Di Somma Antonio
15
14
14
19
62
77.50
Molto Buono
8
Django
Labrador Retriever
Berzacola Chiara
17
12
13
15
57
71.25
Buono
9
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
Costi Francesca
18
14
12
12
56
70.00
Buono
9
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
Fabio Sartorio
15
13
14
14
56
70.00
Buono
10
Holly
Labrador Retriever
Guardamagna Paolo
16
14
4
20
54
67.50
Buono
11
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Bordiga Elena
18
16
4
14
52
65.00
Buono
12
Dolphingam Dufferin
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
13
10
12
13
48
60.00
Passato
13
Bjorn Dunkerback
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
18
9
10
10
47
58.75
Passato
14
Smokie Groowing
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
14
14
5
12
45
56.25
Passato
Duyesdale Opium
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
0
12
14
18
44
0.00
Non Passato
Doubleuse Poseidon
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
15
12
0
12
39
0.00
Non Passato
Buddha Spirit Nirvana
Flat Coated Retriever
Erfurth Olivia
16
0
0
19
35
0.00
Non Passato
Blackthorn Femme Fatale
Labrador Retriever
Matteo Magnani
11
10
13
0
34
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Gigi
Labrador Retriever
Alessandro Ribeiro Pinto
14
12
0
4
30
0.00
Non Passato
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
0
12
10
0
22
0.00
Non Passato
Novice
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Shocking Blue
Labrador Retriever
Zamboni Irene
18
13
8
14
53
66.25
Buono
2
Joywave Queen of Pudding
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
16
12
8
15
51
63.75
Passato
3
Growing The Dodo
Labrador Retriever
Gasparotti Sonia
17
11
9
6
43
53.75
Passato
Dolphingham Duthingham
Labrador Retriever
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
17
16
19
0
52
0.00
Non Passato
Waterfriend Head Someboy
Labrador Retriever
Massetani Francesco
14
13
18
0
45
0.00
Non Passato
Bright Light Aylin
Golden Retriever
Taras Cristian
0
0
14
0
14
0.00
Non Passato
Beginner
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Kingsdale Meadow Clara
Labrador Retriever
Alessio Terri
19
14
17
20
70
87.50
Eccellente
2
River Soul Abigail
Golden Retriever
Peccarino Arianna
19
17
18
16
70
87.50
Eccellente
3
Think Twice Jackson to Nou's Dream
Golden Retriever
Francesca Zanti
18
15
11
20
64
80.00
Molto Buono
4
Growing Lynx
Labrador Retriever
Franci Lucia
16
16
12
20
64
80.00
Molto Buono
5
Clint with the All Blacks
Labrador Retriever
Traditi Matilde
16
12
15
18
61
76.25
Molto Buono
River Soul Ace of Hearts
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
18
11
11
17
57
71.25
Buono
6
River Soul Ace of Hearts
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
18
11
11
17
57
71.25
Buono
7
Omigda of Lab'n Leo
Labrador Retriever
Inessa Polyakova
15
10
6
10
41
51.25
Passato
Funnyline Fieldquest One shot
Golden Retriever
Forcella Giuseppe
18
14
0
12
44
0.00
Non Passato
Glisten Double Raspberry
Golden Retriever
Sabrina Gasparri
14
16
0
12
42
0.00
Non Passato
Rumorosa risata del Chiaro di Luna
Golden Retriever
Andrea Bernardi
19
6
0
16
41
0.00
Non Passato
Nigel dell'Antica Casa
Golden Retriever
Bianchi Cristina
12
17
0
0
29
0.00
Non Passato
Onda di Casa Bisagno
Labrador Retriever
Bisagno Francis
13
10
0
0
23
0.00
Non Passato
Aemilias Once Another Dream
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Anne-Kathrin Mueller
12
10
0
0
22
0.00
Non Passato
Olivia Di casa Bisagno
Labrador Retriever
Federico Pucci
12
10
0
0
22
0.00
Non Passato
Debuttanti
Pos. Nome Razza Conduttore Step 1 Step 2 Step 3 Step 4 Step 5 Step 6 Totale Totale/100 Qualifica
1
Bice
Labrador Retriever
Viola Generini
19
10
13
16
58
72.50
Buono
2
Notonlyblack Hurricane
Labrador Retriever
Monica Marzocchi
18
13
13
14
58
72.50
Buono
3
Redhoney Nicest Cartier
Golden Retriever
Mauro Cappella
17
13
11
16
57
71.25
Buono
4
Lochmor Balmoral
Labrador Retriever
Sara Panerai
17
8
7
14
46
57.50
Passato