Field Trial
Data Evento Luogo
- 11-10-2020
- Field Trial
- Field Trial Collesalvetti
Classifiche Field Trial
Untitled Document
Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
1° Batt. Open
1
ECC.
CAC
Groowebooster
Labrador Retriever
Milintenda Simona
Di Somma Antonio
20
2
M.B.
Fuerte Ventura Warm Calima
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
10
3
M.B.
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
9
EL.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
0
EL.
Growingstrong Runner
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Zoccali Angelo
0
EL.
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Alessio Terri
0
EL.
Veli Vir Alpha
Labrador Retriever
Starman Roman
Bearzi Fabiana
0
EL.
Hawksgrath Diablo
Labrador Retriever
M J Nelson
Gislon Francesco
0
EL.
Serpico Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
All. Delle Valli Veneziane
Guggia Carlo
0
EL.
Brio Delle Valli Veneziane
Labrador Retriever
Guggia Carlo
Guggia Carlo
0
2° Batt. Open
1
ECC.
CAC
Tibervalley Alpha
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
20
2
ECC.
Ris.CAC
Waterfriend Flash Back
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Gandolfi Stefania
16
3
M.B.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
9
B.
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
Costantino Consuelo
4
B.
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Watson Robin
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
4
N.C.
Cloudy Flowing Cers
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Burla Cristiana
0
EL.
Waterfriend Hacker
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Costi Francesca
0
EL.
Tibervalley Eragon
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0
EL.
Reedbed Barbaresco Of Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Ilona Bartos
Galli Mirko
0
EL.
Cay'lox Golden R-evolution Sugilite
Golden Retriever
Thiele Karola
Eleonora Peruzzi
0
Prova Attitudinale
M.B.
Santy Seven Natio Army At Sindia's
Labrador Retriever
Olvera
Di Nardo Carmela
0
M.B.
Sindia's Noble Dominion
Labrador Retriever
Cendi Sindia
Di Nardo Carmela
0
B.
Growingpuma
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Luca Indrieri
0
EL.
Glisten Double Raspberry
Golden Retriever
Gasparri Sabrina
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
0
EL.
Royal Silk Skylander Punk Shock Wave
Flat Coated Retriever
Gambini Maddalena Micaela
Ardizzoni Emanuele
0