Field Trial
Data Evento Luogo
- 2-12-2018
- Field Trial
- Field Trial Roma
Classifiche Field Trial
Untitled Document
Pos.Giud.TicketsNomeRazzaAllevamentoConduttorePunti
Open
M.B.
Nous's Dream Give Me Five
Golden Retriever
Colombarini Maria
Colombarini Maria
6
B.
Think Twice Some Other Time
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Ricci Roberta
4
B.
Tibea Pingler
Labrador Retriever
Watson Robin
Brocchi Mauro
4
B.
Think Twice Kindred Spirit
Golden Retriever
Lazzaretto Laura
Bordiga Elena
4
B.
Tibervalley Alpha
Labrador Retriever
All. Tibervalley
Abbruzzetti Maurizio Matteo
4
N.C.
Reedbed Barbaresco At Waterfriend
Labrador Retriever
Ilona Bartos
Galli Mirko
0
N.C.
Wide Glide Di Fonte Gaia
Labrador Retriever
Barlucchi Enrica
Masetti Fedi Cinzia
0
N.C.
Shining Helios
Golden Retriever
Ferri Costanza
Taras Cristian
0
N.C.
Doubleuse Poseidon
Golden Retriever
Wedeen Gunilla
Del Soldato Diego
0
N.C.
Joystick Perlalontra
Labrador Retriever
Costantino Consuelo
Costantino Consuelo
0
N.C.
Think Twice Something More For Redhoney
Golden Retriever
x
Bordiga Elena
0
Novice
M.B.
All Blacks Bechy
Labrador Retriever
Aureli Nerina
Ferraria Carla
4
M.B.
Django
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
4
B.
Ès Gairebè Màgic Paco
Labrador Retriever
Ghermandi Mauro
Romanini Timothy
2
B.
Jane Wells Dj Kalliope
Labrador Retriever
All. Jane Wells
Dovana Giuseppe
2
B.
Cow Boy Duke
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Alessio Terri
2
N.C.
Growingstrong Runner
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Traditi Matilde
0
N.C.
Growing Bonny
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Bonaccorso Roberta
0
N.C.
Waterfriend Fandango
Labrador Retriever
All. Waterfriend
Fabio Sartorio
0
N.C.
Growflair Work
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Oreti Sidney
0
N.C.
Beauty
Labrador Retriever
Rainoldi Pier Mario
Guardamagna Paolo
0
N.C.
Cinnamonscent Brample
Labrador Retriever
Kollias Dimitrios
0
N.C.
Growingbillythe Kid
Labrador Retriever
Zoccali Angelo
Di Nardo Carmela
0
N.C.
Shocking Blue
Labrador Retriever
Lastrucci Francesca
Zamboni Irene
0